JAL 2014

Monínec

silniční závod
datum: 17.08.2014
www.jalcyklo.cz

Výsledková listina - jednotlivci
Poř. Poř. kat. St. č. Jméno Sportovní klub Kat. Balík Čas / body Ztráta Body
S1
1 1 M4 181 Ťoupalík Adam BKCP - POWER PLUS M4 S1 2:14:07
2 2 M4 180 Camrda Pavel ARBO WELS GOURMETFEIN M4 S1 2:14:18 - 00:11
3 1 B 320 Jelínek Pavel KC Slavia Praha B S1 2:16:00 - 01:53 150
4 1 A 225 Novotný Oldřich Cyklo Team WEBER A S1 2:16:10 - 02:03 145
5 2 A 203 Pivoňka Václav SB Cyklo Olympia A S1 2:16:28 - 02:21 141
6 2 B 315 Průcha Bedřich Cykloservex-Medila B S1 2:16:47 - 02:40 138
7 3 A 214 Holan Petr Cyklo Team WEBER A S1 2:17:08 - 03:01 136
8 3 B 350 Brabec Daniel TJ Spartak Třebíč B S1 2:18:58 - 04:51
9 4 A 221 Bouša Jiří Cyklo Team WEBER A S1 2:19:05 - 04:58 135
10 4 B 355 Havel Josef Statika JSKK B S1 2:20:05 - 05:58
11 5 A 251 Hirt Lukáš TJ Spartak Třebíč A S1 2:20:16 - 06:09
12 5 B 353 Michal Pavel Tepelná čerpadla IVT B S1 2:23:11 - 09:04
13 6 A 250 Koblic Radek ČEZ Cykloteam Tábor A S1 2:26:05 - 11:58
14 7 A 252 Forman Tomáš TJ Spartak Třebíč A S1 2:26:05 - 11:58
15 6 B 317 Vlášek Josef Diablo sport Český Krumlov B S1 2:26:46 - 12:39 134
16 7 B 308 Píša Václav ČSOB B S1 2:26:56 - 12:49 133
17 3 M4 179 Kutiš Martin Alltraining.cz M4 S1 2:33:20 - 19:13
18 8 A 254 Sabol Jan CK Kolokrám Svijany A S1 2:38:42 - 24:35
19 9 A 253 Vácha Jaroslav Písek A S1 02:53:17 - 39:10
DNF 229 Kolář Pavel CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev A S1 DNF 0
DNF 324 Zikmund Petr Cyklo Team WEBER B S1 DNF 0
S2
1 1 C 423 Cirkl Petr Velo Club Cirkl Č.Budějovice C S2 1:34:38 150
2 2 C 406 Pechouš Miroslav SB Cyklo Olympia C S2 1:34:43 - 00:05 145
3 3 C 426 Kříž Martin Cyklo Team WEBER C S2 1:34:49 - 00:11 141
4 4 C 409 Korčak David Galaxy Cyklo Švec C S2 1:34:53 - 00:15 138
5 1 D 522 Zrnečko Michal Diablo sport Český Krumlov D S2 1:34:57 - 00:19 136
6 5 C 407 Jiřička Miroslav Cyklo Jiřička C S2 1:35:51 - 01:13 135
7 2 D 550 Rychetský Vladislav BBB Cycling D S2 1:38:25 - 03:47
8 6 C 417 Jehně Václav Kola BSP Planá nad Luž. C S2 1:38:34 - 03:56 134
9 3 D 518 Roučka Ladislav SB Cyklo Olympia D S2 1:38:35 - 03:57 133
10 4 D 551 Prchal Pavel SK Cyklosport Kern D S2 1:38:44 - 04:06
11 1 E 626 Novák Lubomír CK Kučera Znojmo E S2 1:38:51 - 04:13
12 7 C 405 Švadlena Petr Galaxy Cyklo Švec C S2 1:41:05 - 06:27 132
13 5 D 510 Schwarz Karel Cyklo Kohout D S2 1:42:14 - 07:36 131
14 6 D 507 Dvořák Pepa Kola BSP Planá nad Luž. D S2 1:42:42 - 08:04 130
15 8 C 457 Jiřička Per HAVRAN Litvínovice C S2 1:43:12 - 08:34
16 7 D 508 Feferle František Cykloextra cannondale team D S2 1:43:37 - 08:59 129
17 1 M3 102 Holub Jan CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev M3 S2 1:46:26 - 11:48 128
18 2 M3 103 Sadílek Jiří CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev M3 S2 1:46:49 - 12:11 127
19 9 C 403 Krbec Tomáš Diablo sport Český Krumlov C S2 1:47:24 - 12:46 126
20 2 E 609 Labanc Štefan Cykloservex-Medila E S2 1:51:09 - 16:31 125
21 10 C 455 Zobal Petr Křešice C S2 1:51:19 - 16:41
22 8 D 503 Slabý Josef Galaxy Cyklo Švec D S2 1:53:22 - 18:44 124
23 3 E 627 Zelenka Václav SK Cyklosport Kern E S2 1:54:06 - 19:28
24 4 E 603 Šustr Miloslav RICOH IMPROMAT TÁBOR E S2 1:54:40 - 20:02 123
25 11 C 431 Holoubek Petr Bystřice C S2 1:54:59 - 20:21
26 9 D 520 Buřič Karel Cyklo Kohout D S2 1:57:33 - 22:55 122
27 12 C 452 Vlach Martin Mahouš C S2 2:00:06 - 25:28
28 10 D 511 Eliáš Jan Cyklo Kohout D S2 2:00:28 - 25:50 121
29 13 C 420 Míka Oldřich Galaxy Cyklo Švec C S2 2:00:49 - 26:11 120
30 5 E 628 Šrejma Jiří sam E S2 2:03:53 - 29:15
31 1 Z 655 Kostková Pavla Marathon CZ Z S2 2:05:08 - 30:30 119
32 14 C 421 Dvořák Svatopluk Marathon CZ C S2 2:05:09 - 30:31 118
33 15 C 454 Plachý Jan Cyklo Team WEBER C S2 2:05:56 - 31:18
34 2 Z 650 Vejvodová Pavlína Galaxy Cyklo Švec Z S2 2:19:10 - 44:32 117
Výsledková listina - TÝMY
Poř. Sportovní klub #3 #2 #1 Body
 
1 Cyklo Team WEBER 136 + 141 + 145 422
2 SB Cyklo Olympia 133 + 141 + 145 419
3 Diablo sport Český Krumlov 126 + 134 + 136 396
4 Galaxy Cyklo Švec 124 + 132 + 138 394
5 Cyklo Kohout 121 + 122 + 131 374
6 Kola BSP Planá nad Luž. 130 + 134 264
7 Cykloservex-Medila 125 + 138 263
8 CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev 0 127 + 128 255
9 Marathon CZ 118 + 119 237
10 Velo Club Cirkl Č.Budějovice 150 150
10 KC Slavia Praha 150 150
12 Cyklo Jiřička 135 135
13 ČSOB 133 133
14 Cykloextra cannondale team 129 129
15 RICOH IMPROMAT TÁBOR 123 123