JAL 2016

Celkové pořadí - jednotlivci
Závody Odečet Bodů Ztráta
123456789101112131415 12345    
A
1 225 Novotný Oldřich (Cyklo Team WEBER)01411501501311501501500149165145141131013113100014910
2 212 Smola Lukáš (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)01501450138001451501501601361500150000001474-17
3 210 Gramblička Matouš (Cyklo Team WEBER)134136133134013413613813515514713112713614513413313112701396-95
4 215 Zástava Pavel (Bike team Vodňany)138012813112913613313314114714913513413513813313112912801386-105
5 202 Valenta Michal (Cyklo Jiřička)14113413512813413512913013614614512712800128128127001365-126
6 217 Vlášek Josef (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)01251261271301301321321331431461251251300125125125001329-162
7 213 Kudlák Tomáš (Bike team Vodňany)12901231251270012713214000131132141000001307-184
8 214 Holan Petr (Cyklo Team WEBER)01450136145001360160015000000000872-619
9 206 Eremka Petr (Cycling Team Basso)131128013000135000012800000000652-839
10 211 Řežáb Martin (MTB Junior Team České Spořitelny)1330138000000165013300000000569-922
11 221 Bouša Jiří (Velo club Tábor)0132131141013200000000000000536-955
12 207 Kaska Václav (CBC team)1261210012600013000000000000503-988
13 224 Mařík Tomáš (BMC CZ Racing Team)000129136000000000000000265-1226
14 230 Vondrášek Jakub (CK RBB INVEST J. Hradec)132129000000000000000000261-1230
15 208 Pavlík Václav (CK RBB INVEST J. Hradec)012700132000000000000000259-1232
16 209 Tuček Jan (CK RBB INVEST J. Hradec)012612700000000000000000253-1238
17 216 Mlynář Jan (Trauma CB)000000000000000000000-1491
B
1 310 Pivoňka Václav (SB Cyklo Olympia)1251381361451501451450001501411451450125000014400
2 315 Průcha Bedřich (Velo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice)15013514113801411410001551381361500000001425-15
3 309 Plechata Radek (Velo club Tábor)13513313413514113813813514514801341351380134134133001388-52
4 324 Zikmund Petr (Cyklo Team WEBER)01311321321351331341411381521481301321340132131130001379-61
5 319 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)130124125124128129130131131141143126126129012612512412401318-122
6 301 Rotbauer Tomáš (Cyklo Team WEBER)13601290000134134145152000000000830-610
7 312 Ploner Robert (RPR Team)00000127128001420129130133000000789-651
8 311 Látal Pavel (Trauma CB)122119121120000001370000000000619-821
9 321 Jančúch Jerguš (Cyklo Jiřička)0000000001441441321330000000553-887
10 307 Jochmann Michal (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)14500133133000000000000000411-1029
11 322 Pivoňka Petr (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)12700000000000138141000000406-1034
12 302 Dvořák Jan (SPECTRUMBIKE Č.B.)00000131131000001290000000391-1049
13 300 Vaněček Michael (SB Cyklo Olympia)12813013000000000000000000388-1052
14 314 Beneš Jan (Trauma CB)000122000001380000000000260-1180
15 306 Fouček Petr (SB Cyklo Olympia)123000000128000000000000251-1189
16 316 Dohnal Pavel (Trauma CB)000121000000001240000000245-1195
17 317 Hyka Daniel (Trauma CB)012001190000000000000000239-1201
18 320 Jelínek Pavel (KC Slavia Praha)000000000000000000000-1440
C
1 407 Jiřička Miroslav (Cyklo Jiřička)14514515013315014514115014516515513114513514514514113513313114950
2 409 Beneš Martin (Cyklo Team WEBER)0141145141145150150015014814915015015001411410001487-8
3 426 Kříž Martin (Velo club Tábor)1411381381501411411451340155152013814101381340001442-53
4 420 Míka Oldřich (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)1331351361361351361381450160013801381381351330001400-95
5 400 Juráň Karel (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)136136133138138138136013614515014113213614113613613313201399-96
6 405 Švadlena Petr (Velo club Tábor)12713012712813312712801321461421331241260127126124001326-169
7 404 Zobal Petr (AC Křešice)121128125123129130129133130141143132126129012612512312101324-171
8 408 Krátký Vladan (Cyklo Jiřička)1291261241240131130132131014412712313101241230001305-190
9 401 Kocian Aleš (Cyklo Kohout)012501291301341330014400127132136000001190-305
10 427 Kloub Martin (Trauma CB)0123123122000012901381281220000000885-610
11 417 Jehně Václav (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.)01341351351340014113800000000000817-678
12 402 Kříž Jiří (Cykloextra cannondale team)12412201151281221260000000000000737-758
13 411 Baťka Michael (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)134012913200000014701350000000677-818
14 421 Dvořák Svatopluk (Marathon CZ)125011511212200000001210000000595-900
15 403 Krbec Tomáš (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)1320012513100000001280000000516-979
16 419 Plachý Jan (Cyklo Team WEBER)1140011700001280001190000000478-1017
17 413 Cinkl Václav (Cyklo Jiřička)00000121119000001200000000360-1135
18 424 Gaier Jindřich (Cyklo Team WEBER)119120000000000000000000239-1256
19 423 Cirkl Petr (Velo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice)0000000000160000000000160-1335
20 418 Homolka Libor (CK RBB INVEST J. Hradec)0013000000000000000000130-1365
21 422 Kubovský Luboš (Velo club Tábor)1070000000000000000000107-1388
D
1 501 Pechouš Miroslav (SB Cyklo Olympia)1501501411450001361410165145141145150136000014730
2 508 Feferle František (Velo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice)135129128131132133134135133147148130129133013012912912801361-112
3 518 Roučka Ladislav (SB Cyklo Olympia)138133134011813213513813501321361300011800001343-130
4 510 Schwarz Karel (Cyklo Kohout)12813213113001351320015001341331340000001339-134
5 520 Buřič Karel (Cyklo Kohout)12612412212112612412000013712401250000001249-224
6 500 Peltan Zdeněk (Cyklo Jiřička)01191191181251251230127140001171280000001241-232
7 507 Dvořák Pepa (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.)120127126127000013414314013513400000001186-287
8 512 Jan Luboš (České Budějovice)01311321340000014901261310000000803-670
9 522 Zrnečko Michal (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)1310001360000152001360000000555-918
10 502 Kohout Ladislav (Cyklo Kohout)109000000000134000000000243-1230
11 521 Růžička Jan (Cyklo Třeboň)001130117000000000000000230-1243
12 509 Boháč Zdeněk (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.)0001200000000000000000120-1353
13 503 Slabý Josef (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)1180000000000000000000118-1355
14 517 Jiřík Zdeněk (Bike sport Mohelnice)1130000000000000000000113-1360
15 504 Kotrba Jiří (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)000000000000000000000-1473
E
1 605 Benhák Ladislav (Cyklo Kohout)130001260129131001421461291251301350000013230
2 600 Vopat st. Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)12311511411001281241311251361411231151270115114110001273-50
3 608 Zlámalík Jaromír (Cyklo Jiřička)116118120116121126125128122133135011312113411811611611301265-58
4 610 Krejčí Václav (Cyklo Kohout)110117118119120118121001390125112124011000001213-110
5 603 Šustr Miloslav (RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR z.s.)1170000000001390114123000000493-830
6 601 Klíma Václav (Cyklo Velešín)106000000000001100000000216-1107
7 607 KLÍMA Zdeněk (Velo club Tábor)0000000000145000000000145-1178
8 609 Labanc Štefan (Cykloservex-Medila)1220000000000000000000122-1201
M3
1 150 Turek Adam (Old Bridge Cycling Team Písek)0000000000000000000000
M4
1 100 Šmejkal Patrik Jakub (Velo club Tábor)124123122123125126001291391420123000000012760
2 102 Sadílek Jiří (Cyklo Team WEBER)012212412601280129000000000000629-647
Z
1 660 Brehovská Lenka (Bike team Vodňany)1080117111119120122129124135133122111122133117111111108012590
2 653 Matlášková Jana (Cyklo Jiřička)115121121012712312701261380011600000001114-145
3 659 Zemanová Zuzana (CK RBB INVEST J. Hradec)011601141241191181301231340000000000978-281
4 655 Kostková Pavla (Marathon CZ)112011611312300000001180000000582-677
5 658 Kozáková Lucie (CBC team)1110000000121132136000000000500-759
6 652 Kočová Madla (Cyklo Jiřička)0000000001370000000000137-1122
Celkové pořadí - TÝMY
Závody Odečet Bodů Ztráta
123456789101112131415 1    
1Cyklo Team WEBER38942742842742543443642942346746644542342014514560390
2Cyklo Jiřička4154054093854114114004124124554443904063942792795749-290
3Diablo sport Český Krumlov4153853884034073973983944004404433924094071411415678-361
4Velo club Tábor403403403426415411411269406449439267397405005504-535
5Cyklo Kohout3843813713853763983960043641738838539627104984-1055
6Bike team Vodňany375036836737525625538939742228225737638941204920-1119
7SB Cyklo Olympia416421411290268277280402276044742241629015004766-1273
8Velo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice285264269269132274275135133147463268265283003462-2577
9Galaxy Cyklo Švec2512852811362731361382901503101602741501382881363124-2915
10Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.120261261382134001412721431401351340002123-3916
11Trauma CB12236224436500001292751381282460002009-4030
12AC Křešice121128125123129130129133130141143132126129001819-4220
13CK RBB INVEST J. Hradec1323822571142561191181301231340000001765-4274
14Marathon CZ237023122524500000002390001177-4862
15CBC team23712100126000251132136000001003-5036
16České Budějovice0131132134000001490126131000803-5236
17RPR Team0000012712800142012913013300789-5250
18Cykloextra cannondale team1241220115128122126000000000737-5302
19Cycling Team Basso13112801300013500001280000652-5387
20MTB Junior Team České Spořitelny133013800000016501330000569-5470
21RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR z.s.117000000000139011412300493-5546
22SPECTRUMBIKE Č.B.0000013113100000129000391-5648
23BMC CZ Racing Team00012913600000000000265-5774
24Cyklo Třeboň00113011700000000000230-5809
25Cyklo Velešín10600000000000110000216-5823
26Cykloservex-Medila122000000000000000122-5917
27Bike sport Mohelnice113000000000000000113-5926
28Old Bridge Cycling Team Písek00000000000000000-6039
28KC Slavia Praha00000000000000000-6039