JAL 2015

Celkové pořadí - jednotlivci
Závody Odečet Bodů Ztráta
1234567891011121314 1234    
A
1 225 Novotný Oldřich (Cyklo Team WEBER)141015015016501601501331651501651501501411330015550
2 200 Zástava Pavel (Bike team Vodňany)1291281291341521501481301351521381481351361301291291281428-127
3 202 Valenta Michal (Velo Dvořák)13513013313314916013812613414901461310130126001408-147
4 317 Vlášek Josef (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)13300131142149143127136150132145125134127125001395-160
5 204 Kudlák Tomáš (Bike team Vodňany)12412612401401481391231200134143127129123120001334-221
6 203 Peták Jakub (Bike team Vodňany)121012512814101371211210131142123000001290-265
7 226 Roučka Ladislav (SB Cyklo Olympia)12512713413214515200132013500000001082-473
8 214 Holan Petr (Cyklo Team WEBER)014114100015514514100155000000878-677
9 208 Pavlík Václav (CK RBB INVEST J. Hradec)013513513500150135128000000000818-737
10 221 Bouša Jiří (Cyklo Team WEBER)01331280000000001291300000520-1035
11 201 Hrůza Tomáš (KC Slavia Praha)128000000000014701350000410-1145
12 224 Červený Petr (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)0000000000000000000-1555
B
1 315 Průcha Bedřich (Velo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice)1451451381450016514115000152138145000014640
2 307 Jochmann Michal (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)1381340141155015213814516014101411411340001452-12
3 300 Vaněček Michael (SuTri Prachatice)1321381361381471651441341261451451491341381341341321261445-19
4 324 Zikmund Petr (Cyklo Team WEBER)136136131014601471331311480013213100001371-93
5 319 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)13112912713014401411221301471331441280127122001357-107
6 313 Kalina Martin (RICOH IMPROMAT TÁBOR)13001320148014012812914400013200001083-381
7 308 Píša Václav (ČSOB)12713100015501311230136012600000929-535
8 306 Fouček Petr (SB Cyklo Olympia)000129144001241220001241280000771-693
9 320 Jelínek Pavel (KC Slavia Praha)1501501450160000000160000000765-699
10 301 Rotbauer Tomáš (Cyklo Team WEBER)0000001461291381550013000000698-766
11 321 Jančúch Jerguš (Cyklo Jiřička)0000150001361271460013600000695-769
12 302 Dvořák Jan (SPECTRUMBIKE Č.B.)1340000014513212500013300000669-795
13 318 Nekut Karel (Veloservis Team)01320136001490000001330000550-914
14 304 Havel Josef (STATIKA J.S.K.K)0000000000015014500000295-1169
15 303 Tančouz Ondřej (SB Cyklo Olympia)1230126000000000000000249-1215
16 305 Kotrba Jiří (České Velenice)12200000000000000000122-1342
C
1 407 Jiřička Miroslav (Cyklo Jiřička)1501380141160165140150150155135149145150140138135015150
2 406 Pechouš Miroslav (SB Cyklo Olympia)1351351381361551601551411451651451501411351361351351351495-20
3 420 Míka Oldřich (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)01411451501651551501331321501411480138133132001483-32
4 409 Beneš Martin (Cyklo Team WEBER)13614515014515201601381350138160138136136135001462-53
5 400 Juráň Karel (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)14513413513414915214913613414801550145134134001448-67
6 405 Švadlena Petr (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)1271331291281450146128126013214201321260001342-173
7 404 Zobal Petr (AC Křešice)1131271261201421471430013912314112901130001337-178
8 403 Krbec Tomáš (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)1321311271261460145127133142127012601260001336-179
9 421 Dvořák Svatopluk (Marathon CZ)1211231171151411431361191191411181331301331191181171151320-195
10 408 Krátký Vladan (Cyklo Team Drápela Semilaso)122001230014412411814613013812813100001304-211
11 426 Kříž Martin (Cyklo Team WEBER)00013100148131129160015213600000987-528
12 423 Cirkl Petr (Velo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice)015000001651451410150015000000901-614
13 417 Jehně Václav (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.)129013113200000001471321410000812-703
14 413 Cinkl Václav (Cyklo Jiřička)1250000001221241380012400000633-882
15 415 Korčak David (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)138013301500000000000000421-1094
16 412 Horký David (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)141014113500000000000000417-1098
17 401 Kocian Aleš (Cyklo Kohout)12400000000000000000124-1391
18 411 Baťka Michael (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)0000000000000000000-1515
18 402 Zdeněk Libor (Cyklo Velešín)0000000000000000000-1515
18 414 Marcín Petr (Petr Marcín)0000000000000000000-1515
18 410 Hohenberger Martin (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)0000000000000000000-1515
D
1 522 Zrnečko Michal (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)1341361361381481501521341311491361651350134134131014450
2 510 Schwarz Karel (Cyklo Kohout)13001341331441460135128144131144133134130128001378-67
3 512 Jan Luboš (České Budějovice)128132012700147129127143134145131000001343-102
4 507 Dvořák Pepa (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.)1180128129143001301220133143134000001180-265
5 500 Peltan Zdeněk (Cyklo Velešín)1141251231191381451380001170123000001142-303
6 520 Buřič Karel (Cyklo Kohout)1190119118000123120135124135120000001113-332
7 508 Feferle František (Velo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice)13313000000126130147129137127000001059-386
8 518 Roučka Ladislav (SB Cyklo Olympia)00132130147000136152125146000000968-477
9 511 Eliáš Jan (Cyklo Kohout)1120011313400001340011800000611-834
10 505 Kopic Petr (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)12601241220000001200000000492-953
11 501 Švec Martin (SB Cyklo Olympia)000001490132138000000000419-1026
12 504 Kotrba Jiří (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)131013012400000000000000385-1060
13 509 Boháč Zdeněk (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.)001251170000000001290000371-1074
14 517 Jiřík Zdeněk (Bike sport Mohelnice)11500000000000000000115-1330
15 521 Krejčí Václav (Cyklo Kohout)11000000000000000000110-1335
16 503 Slabý Josef (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)0000000000000000000-1445
16 502 Blecha Karel (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)0000000000000000000-1445
E
1 605 Benhák Ladislav (Cyklo Kohout)001211251401481421251231451261401251301231210013460
2 609 Labanc Štefan (Cykloservex-Medila)12312812212114014414111812513612213900121118001320-26
3 600 Vopat st. Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)1201261200137013912112114011913611701170001279-67
4 603 Šustr Miloslav (RICOH IMPROMAT TÁBOR)1171290013600001370012200000641-705
5 601 Klíma Václav (Cyklo Velešín)106000000001310011600000353-993
6 606 Klinkáček Karel (Cyklo Kohout)1050011100000000000000216-1130
7 602 Horký Vlastimil (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)00000000000134000000134-1212
8 604 Hotový Karel (E.ON TRIATHLON TEAM)11600000000000000000116-1230
9 610 Kasal Jiří (KC Kooperativa Liberec)0000000000000000000-1346
M4
1 100 Šmejkal Patrik Jakub (Cyklo Team WEBER)120001270013612011914300122127000010140
2 101 Polanský Ondřej (Bike team Vodňany)1260130000142125124000000000647-367
Z
1 655 Kostková Pavla (Marathon CZ)11112411811613514213712011713312113212112811811711611112930
2 657 Brehovská Lenka (Bike team Vodňany)1071211161141331411351171161321161311191271161161141071272-21
3 651 Petáková Veronika (Bike team Vodňany)1080115112001341161150013011512600001071-222
4 656 Fošumová Michaela (Velo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice)1091220000000000000000231-1062
5 650 Vejvodová Pavlína (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)1040000000000001250000229-1064
6 654 Roučková Petra (SB Cyklo Olympia)00000000000129000000129-1164
7 653 Matlášková Jana (Cyklo Jiřička)00000000001280000000128-1165
Celkové pořadí - TÝMY
Závody Odečet Bodů Ztráta
1234567891011121314 1    
1Cyklo Team WEBER4134224414264630475433414480288480424417055760
2Diablo sport Český Krumlov4174043984134524514534084154594104654044203985571-5
3Bike team Vodňany3793753843764334394293783802844034333853922845186-390
4SB Cyklo Olympia3832624043984474611553974193174054252652631554846-730
5Cyklo Kohout373037437641829414238337142438141937826404597-979
6Galaxy Cyklo Švec410274419413460155296261258150393424039504308-1268
7Velo Club Cirkl Č. Budějovice3874251381450033041242114727928941514503533-2043
8Cyklo Jiřička275138014131016514040840143926314940515003384-2192
9Marathon CZ2322472352312762852732392362742392652512612313313-2263
10Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.247038437814300130122013329026627002363-3213
11SuTri Prachatice1321381361381471651441341261451451491341381261845-3731
12RICOH IMPROMAT TÁBOR247129132028401401281292810012213201724-3852
13Velo Dvořák1351301331331491601381261341490146131001664-3912
14Cykloservex-Medila1231281221211401441411181251361221390001559-4017
15Cyklo Velešín220125123119138145138001311170239001495-4081
16AC Křešice11312712612014214714300139123141129001450-4126
17České Budějovice128132012700147129127143134145131001343-4233
18Cyklo Team Drápela Semilaso122001230014412411814613013812813101304-4272
19KC Slavia Praha2781501450160000000307013501175-4401
20ČSOB12713100015501311230136012600929-4647
21CK RBB INVEST J. Hradec013513513500150135128000000818-4758
22SPECTRUMBIKE Č.B.1340000014513212500013300669-4907
23Veloservis Team01320136001490000001330550-5026
24STATIKA J.S.K.K0000000000015014500295-5281
25České Velenice12200000000000000122-5454
26E.ON TRIATHLON TEAM11600000000000000116-5460
27Bike sport Mohelnice11500000000000000115-5461
28KC Kooperativa Liberec0000000000000000-5576
28Petr Marcín0000000000000000-5576