JAL 2014

Celkové pořadí - jednotlivci
Závody Odečet Bodů Ztráta
123456789101112131415161718 12345678    
A
1 225 Novotný Oldřich (Cyklo Team WEBER)1381501501501500165150141165145152145155145141150150150145145145141141138015370
2 203 Pivoňka Václav (SB Cyklo Olympia)13514114514500160134145155150014901411500138138135134000001481-56
3 221 Bouša Jiří (Cyklo Team WEBER)1180133134134015014113314201381381451351351451451341341331331180001414-123
4 214 Holan Petr (Cyklo Team WEBER)013513601351410138138152136144146013600013500000001402-135
5 208 Pavlík Václav (CK RBB INVEST J. Hradec)13301341361451381471451351491350000000000000001397-140
6 224 Červený Petr (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)12212612612613213514212512413900014101231340124123122000001326-211
7 226 Roučka Ladislav (SB Cyklo Olympia)12312712812813313614312912514100000000000000001313-224
8 206 Kunc Vít (SB Cyklo Olympia)00000001271301430000000000000000400-1137
9 200 Zástava Pavel (Bike team Vodňany)12600000000000000128013400000000388-1149
10 228 Obšíl Tomáš (CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev)11900013000000000000013100000000380-1157
11 230 Vondrášek Jakub (CK RBB INVEST J. Hradec)120125000000000000000000000000245-1292
12 229 Kolář Pavel (CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev)1240000000000000000000000000124-1413
13 227 Mašek Štěpán (Cyklo Jiřička)0000000000000001220000000000122-1415
14 223 Bechyňský Radek (PRODOLI RACING TEAM)000000000000000000000000000-1537
14 207 Kunc Marek (SB Cyklo Olympia)000000000000000000000000000-1537
B
1 320 Jelínek Pavel (KC Slavia Praha)14514514113800155133150160138001651501450013813300000014940
2 322 Pivoňka Petr (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)1361381381410015213513615014101501500136001361350000001432-62
3 324 Zikmund Petr (Cyklo Team WEBER)13213101351361451491311311441321391421460132138135132132132131131131001409-85
4 301 Rotbauer Tomáš (Cyklo Team WEBER)1291331310138150013013414601430152013014101301290000001398-96
5 317 Vlášek Josef (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)134129012900146128132145134134122149134131013312912912812200001372-122
6 319 Vopat Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)130128127127131001261261401301251151430125135012612512511500001317-177
7 313 Kalina Martin (RICOH IMPROMAT TÁBOR)001301320014513212700001420129136136000000001209-285
8 318 Nekut Karel (CT Kardašova Řečice)127134013114100136128147133000012600000000001203-291
9 308 Píša Václav (ČSOB)128132129130000000012713014413312700000000001180-314
10 321 Jančúch Jerguš (Cyklo Jiřička)1311300133000012914800014701340000000000952-542
11 306 Fouček Petr (SB Cyklo Olympia)1210125000144000131000012413313200000000910-584
12 315 Průcha Bedřich (Cykloservex-Medila)15000000000001450160138138014100000000872-622
13 307 Jochmann Michal (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)1411361350001480000000000000000000560-934
14 302 Dvořák Jan (SPECTRUMBIKE Č.B.)00132000000000132001330000000000397-1097
15 303 Sedlecký ml. Robert (SAK LENORA)125012400000000000000000000000249-1245
16 314 Marcín Petr (Petr Marcín)0000000000000148000000000000148-1346
C
1 423 Cirkl Petr (Velo Club Cirkl Č.Budějovice)1500014514115016513515016515016516516015015000150145141135000015700
2 407 Jiřička Miroslav (Cyklo Jiřička)1411410138145145160141145160145160140155135145001411411401381350001501-69
3 406 Pechouš Miroslav (SB Cyklo Olympia)145145150136138141013813815513815015016514513814113513813813813813813613501487-83
4 420 Míka Oldřich (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)1381501451501500155150015214100012001451411381200000001479-91
5 426 Kříž Martin (Cyklo Team WEBER)01381331351341221521341361461361391461521410150150136135134134133122001450-120
6 400 Juráň Karel (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)1330136013313014913313414500014801291361381301290000001385-185
7 411 Baťka Michael (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)132135132128131001281310131012814601340012800000001328-242
8 405 Švadlena Petr (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)12513112600119011012613913201271431321240131124119110000001312-258
9 401 Kocian Aleš (Cyklo Kohout)012512212412301411221281360131123001250012200000001278-292
10 415 Kopic Petr (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)12312601221240012312413800013701260126000000001269-301
11 421 Dvořák Svatopluk (Marathon CZ)1111111151101171231341081211261181271161351181231261201181171161151111111101081253-317
12 412 Horký David (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)0000132136150132141149014700000136000000001123-447
13 417 Jehně Václav (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.)1261331350000000129000134136133134000000001060-510
14 413 Cinkl Václav (Cyklo Jiřička)122120012000000137012311414201160000000000994-576
15 404 Kříž Jiří (Cykloextra cannondale team)129011712300137120123012411900000000000000992-578
16 409 Korčak David (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)1360130134000145015001480013800000000000981-589
17 402 Zdeněk Libor (Cyklo Velešín)107112112114000000121120013901120000000000937-633
18 403 Krbec Tomáš (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)12800000011812700001451261220000000000766-804
19 419 Kopr Karel (KC Slavia Praha)001410135134013101470000000000000000688-882
20 425 Havránek Pavel (Cyklo Team WEBER)0012913300000000000130135000000000527-1043
21 410 Šíma Jan (Cykloextra cannondale team)0012500014300001341220000000000000524-1046
22 424 Bicek Jan (SB Cyklo Olympia)101105000000000000000000000000206-1364
D
1 522 Zrnečko Michal (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)13413613814113613814813613514813515016014913614113814513813613613613613513513414580
2 518 Roučka Ladislav (SB Cyklo Olympia)1351341341311301350013314413314814915013313313401331331331311300001396-62
3 510 Schwarz Karel (Cyklo Kohout)131132131132126128145126130143130136142144131135013213113113013012812612601372-86
4 504 Kotrba Jiří (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)13001281261291331461301291421340000131131129129128126000001335-123
5 508 Feferle František (Cykloextra cannondale team)127128123130128129012513214112813013214712912713212512812812712712512512301330-128
6 507 Dvořák Pepa (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.)12412701291270144124125140001340130132130133125124124000001326-132
7 503 Slabý Josef (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)12113012712701321471290000129012400128000000001294-164
8 520 Buřič Karel (Cyklo Kohout)117121121115122127139113118133123124118136122117012312111811811711711511301270-188
9 511 Eliáš Jan (Cyklo Kohout)109110114112119125136001291201201111311211110011111111010900001227-231
10 500 Peltan Zdeněk (Cyklo Velešín)110116011712100117114135001141330115012211000000001204-254
11 502 Blecha Karel (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)0123012100142121122012700000013000000000886-572
12 512 Jan Luboš (České Budějovice)01290125125131012700001150000000000000752-706
13 521 Krejčí Václav (Cyklo Kohout)11211711900013800012601130000000000000725-733
14 517 Jiřík Zdeněk (Bike sport Mohelnice)012200000000000134000000000000256-1202
15 509 Boháč Zdeněk (Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.)012412400000000000000000000000248-1210
16 519 Kobylka Petr (STAVMAL KLATOVY)0000000001280000000000000000128-1330
17 516 Zeman Radim (Club des Cent Cols)0000000000000001030000000000103-1355
E
1 603 Šustr Miloslav (RICOH IMPROMAT TÁBOR)120119120000011511713401391431411231201271241191171150000012910
2 609 Labanc Štefan (Cykloservex-Medila)118000001401191201311251430140125118128011800000001289-2
3 600 Vopat st. Jan (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)119118118119120001121191321221371391380114129011811811411200001274-17
4 608 Růžička Jiří (Cyklo Velešín)100106110000010701220132136127010400000000001044-247
5 601 Klíma Václav (Cyklo Velešín)10310701091160000000012801090000000000672-619
6 607 Vodák Miroslav (České Budějovice)1141140000000001350001100000000000473-818
7 604 Šrot Radek (HM Sport Český Krumlov)115000000114000000000000000000229-1062
M3
1 100 Šmejkal Patrik Jakub (Cyklo Team WEBER)10500001170001270160013001130119000000008710
2 103 Sadílek Jiří (CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev)1130000000000000127121012700000000488-383
3 102 Holub Jan (CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev)11600000000000001281280000000000372-499
4 101 Mašek Šimon (Cyklo Jiřička)0000000000000001080000000000108-763
Z
1 655 Kostková Pavla (Marathon CZ)10811311611111812413510911512511914514313211911912512111911811611511311110910812880
2 650 Vejvodová Pavlína (Galaxy Cyklo Švec)10410911100120011101240001251171050118000000001144-144
3 653 Matlášková Jana (Cyklo Jiřička)0115011801260116116130014914600000000000001016-272
4 658 Kočová Madla (Diablo sport Český Krumlov)01081131130121001130000126000000000000694-594
5 654 Roučková Petra (SB Cyklo Olympia)00001151180106112123000001060000000000680-608
6 656 Fošumová Michaela (KH Tour)106001160000000142012901070000000000600-688
7 657 Brehovská Lenka (Bike team Vodňany)1020000000000000000000000000102-1186
Celkové pořadí - TÝMY
Závody Odečet Bodů Ztráta
123456789101112131415161718 1    
1Cyklo Team WEBER39942341942042443646742941546341745643745942240844544539973850
2Diablo sport Český Krumlov4114104124114014034494044054434104214494483964114094163967113-272
3SB Cyklo Olympia4154204294124014124474014164544212984483154194214084052987044-341
4Galaxy Cyklo Švec4044114034114114014524273964514072952564053943812764082566733-652
5Cyklo Kohout360378374371371380425361376412379391383411374377025506378-1007
6Cyklo Jiřička39439103911452711602573904451454324004441354010004801-2584
7Marathon CZ2192242312212352472692172362512372722592672372422512412174139-3246
8Cykloextra cannondale team2561283652531281292802452551412523832541471291271321251253604-3781
9Cyklo Velešín320335222340237002241142571212522504000336012203530-3855
10Kola BSP Planá nad Luž.25038425912912701441241251401290134026426826326703007-4378
11RICOH IMPROMAT TÁBOR12011925013200145247244134013914328312324926326002851-4534
12KC Slavia Praha145145282138135134155264150307138001651501450002453-4932
13Cykloservex-Medila26800000140119120131125288030026325612814102279-5106
14Velo Club Cirkl Č.Budějovice150001451411501651351501651501651651601501500002141-5244
15CK RBB INVEST J. Hradec253125134136145138147145135149135000000001642-5743
16CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev359000130000000000255249025801251-6134
17České Budějovice11424301251251310127000135115001100001225-6160
18CT Kardašova Řečice12713401311410013612814713300001260001203-6182
19ČSOB12813212913000000001271301441331270001180-6205
20KH Tour10600116000000014201290107000600-6785
21Bike team Vodňany2280000000000000012801340490-6895
22SPECTRUMBIKE Č.B.0013200000000013200133000397-6988
23Bike sport Mohelnice01220000000000013400000256-7129
24SAK LENORA12501240000000000000000249-7136
25HM Sport Český Krumlov11500000011400000000000229-7156
26Petr Marcín000000000000014800000148-7237
27STAVMAL KLATOVY000000000128000000000128-7257
28Club des Cent Cols000000000000000103000103-7282
29PRODOLI RACING TEAM00000000000000000000-7385